USD

FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK

2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-Piece Short Set>Yellow Polyester Casual Fashion Two Piece Suits ruffle Solid asymmetrical Bandage Loose LD551241
Yellow Polyester Casual Fashion Two Piece Suits ruffle Solid asymmetrical Bandage Loose  LD551241

Yellow Polyester Casual Fashion Two Piece Suits ruffle Solid asymmetrical Bandage Loose LD551241 Item NO: LD551241-3

US$ 15.53
Similar Style
Grey Polyester Casual Fashion Two Piece Suits ruffle Solid asymmetrical Bandage Loose  LD551241 Pink Polyester Casual Fashion Two Piece Suits ruffle Solid asymmetrical Bandage Loose  LD551241 Yellow Polyester Casual Fashion Two Piece Suits ruffle Solid asymmetrical Bandage Loose  LD551241
Size
S M L XL
Quantity
Product Name Yellow Polyester Casual Fashion Two Piece Suits ruffle Solid asymmetrical Bandage Loose LD551241
Item NO LD551241-3
Weight 0.2800 kg = 0.6173 lb = 9.8767 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-Piece Short Set
Creation time 2019-05-21

Style:CasualFashion
Pattern Type:SolidBandageruffleasymmetricalTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:Loose

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length34353637
Length34353637
Bottom Length35363738
Hips104108112116
Waist66707478
Bust102106110114





No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2016 SHOPYY INC. All Rights Reserved.