USD

FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK

2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-Piece Short Set>Silver Polyester Fashion Sexy crop top Bandage Two Piece Suits Sequin Regular Two-Piece Short Set YZ031187
Silver Polyester Fashion Sexy crop top Bandage Two Piece Suits Sequin Regular  Two-Piece Short Set YZ031187

Silver Polyester Fashion Sexy crop top Bandage Two Piece Suits Sequin Regular Two-Piece Short Set YZ031187 Item NO: YZ031187-1

US$ 20.16
Similar Style
Silver Polyester Fashion Sexy crop top Bandage Two Piece Suits Sequin Regular  Two-Piece Short Set YZ031187
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity
Product Name Silver Polyester Fashion Sexy crop top Bandage Two Piece Suits Sequin Regular Two-Piece Short Set YZ031187
Item NO YZ031187-1
Weight 0.3900 kg = 0.8598 lb = 13.7568 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-Piece Short Set
Creation time 2019-05-20

Fit Type:Regular
Pattern Type:BandageSequincrop topTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Style:FashionSexy

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length5455565758
Shoulder Width6465666768
Length3738394041
Bottom Length3334353637
Hips9296100104108
Bust889296100104
Waist6468727680




No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2016 SHOPYY INC. All Rights Reserved.