USD

FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK

2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-Piece Short Set>Light Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Draped Solid Two Piece Suits asymmetrical Regular Two-Piece Short Set LB701182
Light Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Draped Solid Two Piece Suits asymmetrical Regular  Two-Piece Short Set LB701182

Light Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Draped Solid Two Piece Suits asymmetrical Regular Two-Piece Short Set LB701182 Item NO: LB701182-1

US$ 12.60
Similar Style
Light Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Draped Solid Two Piece Suits asymmetrical Regular  Two-Piece Short Set LB701182 Fruit green Polyester Sexy Fashion Draped Solid Two Piece Suits asymmetrical Regular  Two-Piece Short Set LB701182
Size
S M L XL 2XL
Quantity
Product Name Light Blue Polyester Sexy Fashion Draped Solid Two Piece Suits asymmetrical Regular Two-Piece Short Set LB701182
Item NO LB701182-1
Weight 0.3500 kg = 0.7716 lb = 12.3459 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-Piece Short Set
Creation time 2019-05-21

Style:SexyFashion
Pattern Type:SolidasymmetricalDrapedTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:Regular

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)
Sleeve Length27.528.529.530.531.5
Length3637383940
Bottom Length5152535455
Hips9498102106110
Bust100104108112116
Waist6872768084







No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2016 SHOPYY INC. All Rights Reserved.