USD

FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK

2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Two Pieces>Two-Piece Short Set>Black Polyester Fashion Casual Slim fit Striped Two Piece Suits Solid Skinny Two-Piece Short Set YU071200
Black Polyester Fashion Casual Slim fit Striped Two Piece Suits Solid Skinny  Two-Piece Short Set YU071200

Black Polyester Fashion Casual Slim fit Striped Two Piece Suits Solid Skinny Two-Piece Short Set YU071200 Item NO: YU071200-1

US$ 13.01
Similar Style
Black Polyester Fashion Casual Slim fit Striped Two Piece Suits Solid Skinny  Two-Piece Short Set YU071200
Size
S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Quantity
Product Name Black Polyester Fashion Casual Slim fit Striped Two Piece Suits Solid Skinny Two-Piece Short Set YU071200
Item NO YU071200-1
Weight 0.4500 kg = 0.9921 lb = 15.8733 oz
Category Two Pieces > Two-Piece Short Set
Creation time 2019-05-22

Fit Type:Skinny
Pattern Type:StripedSolidSlim fitTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Style:FashionCasual

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)3XL(cm)
Sleeve Length171718181919
Shoulder Width373839404142
Length555657585960
Bottom Length444445454646
Hips86909498102106
Bust86909498102106
Waist646872768084




No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2016 SHOPYY INC. All Rights Reserved.